25.03.2015
ITF
Futures (Australia, 15.000 de dolari)
Victor CRIVOI [4] - Jason TAYLOR 6-0 6-1
Jordan THOMPSON/Andrew WHITTINGTON [1] - Victor CRIVOI/Justyn LEVIN 6-1 6-1
Futures (Croatia, 10.000 dolari)
Tur 1
Petru-Alexandru LUNCANU - Pietro RONDONI
Bogdan Ionut APOSTOL - Matteo TREVISA
Futures (Grecia, 10.000 de dolari)
Tur 1
Patrick GRIGORIU/Costin PAVAL [1] - Alessandro BEGA/Francesco VILARDO 6-7(3) 5-1
Palm Harbor (USA, 50.000 de dolari)
Tur 1
Patricia Maria TIG - Maria IRIGOYEN [8] 5-7 7-5 5-7
Le Havre (Franta, 10.000 de dolari)
Tur1
Oana Georgeta SIMION - Cindy BURGER [2] 0-6, 0-6
Antalya (Turcia, 10.000 de dolari)
Tur1
Laura HEINRICHS - Cristina ENE [5] 1-6, 5-7
Ofri LANKRI - Ioana Loredana ROSCA 2-6 6-1 5-7
Camelia-Elena HRISTEA - Rebeka STOLMAR 6-4 1-6 1-6
Daiana NEGREANU - Anna KLASEN [6] 2-6, 4-6
JUNIORI
2nd Qatar ITF Junior Open 2015 (Qatar, Grad 4)
Vlad Andrei DANCU - Adham GABER 6-0, 6-1
II ITF Juniors Vinaros (Spania, Grad 2)
Estela PEREZ-SOMARRIBA - Oana GAVRILA [4] 7-5 6-2
Ksenia KUZNETSOVA - Denise-Antonela STOICA 6-4 6-1
Andrada Ioana SURDEANU - Dalila SAID [5] 2-6 5-7
Carlos TABERNER - Calin MANDA 6-3 6-1
Bogdan BORZA [7] - Albert ROGLAN 6-3 3-6 6-3
Calin MANDA/Mirko MARTINEZ - Constantin BITTOUN KOUZMINE/Chien Hsun LO [4] 3-6 6-2 10-6
Anabel ARAN TORRENTE/Julia PEREZ WIENESE - Georgia LAWSON/Andrada Ioana SURDEANU [4] 0-6 0-6
Yana GRECHKINA/Polina MIROSHNICHENKO - Thea FINKE/Oana GAVRILA 0-6 4-6
Alicia HERRERO LINANA/Denise-Antonela STOICA - Ines IBBOU/Lucrezia STEFANINI 3-6 2-6
Thea FINKE/Oana GAVRILA - Georgia LAWSON/Andrada Ioana SURDEANU [4] 7-6(5) 7-6(5)
Alejandro DAVIDOVICH FOKINA/Duarte VALE - Calin MANDA/Mirko MARTINEZ 6-7(8) 1-6
JONATHAN GRAY/Giovanni ORADINI - Bogdan BORZA/Carlos TABERNER 1-6 2-6
Morris Goldsmith Memorial (Israel, categoria 2)
Franz ASSMANN/Lancelot CARNELLO - Anthony GENOV/ Dragos Petre POPEANGA 1-6, 6-4, 9-11
GD TENNIS CUP (Turcia, categoria 2)
Berk ILKEL - Sergiu MANCIOC [3] 3-6, 6-3, 3-6
Andrei ANDREI [16] - Maximilian HOMBERG 6-4, 6-2
David TESIC - Nicholas David IONEL [7] 3-6, 3-6
Mario ALEKSIC/Nicholas David IONEL - Valeriy MARTISHEV/Saba PURTSELADZE 6-3, 6-0
Robert BEZNEA/Oscar WEIGHTMAN - Andrei ANDREI/Adrian Ionut MARCU 4-6 6-2 10-8
Ipek AKGUL/Mayya GORBUNOVA - Iulia Bianca ILINCA/Maria Cristina RADU 6-2, 7-5
Dorujunior BORSAN /Sergiu MANCIOC - Dora BUYUKSAGIS/Emir SENDOGAN WO (BUYUKSAGIS/SENDOGAN)
XXII TAÇA INTERNACIONAL MAIA JOVEM 2015 (Portugalia, categoria 1)
Alexandra Diana BRAGA [5]/Coralie GARRIGUES - Angela DIEZ PLAGARO/Elena GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ 6-2 4-6 12-10
Alexandra Diana BRAGA [10] - Aubane DROGUET 5-4(4) 4-2
MULT SUCCES, tuturor!